Group Members
Group/Team | Name | Group Role |
---|---|---|
1.5 Team | Bernie Moe | Group Admin |
1.5 Team | skybox | |
1.5 Team | Kate Preston | |
Social | Garfield Lee | |
Social | Sue Thompson | |
Social | Darold Beisel | |
Social | Lori Bryan | |
Social | Wayne Chislett | |
Social | Allen Clow | |
Social | Win Clow | |
Social | Ray Courchesne | |
Social | Rosie Delaney | |
Social | Joan Diedrich | |
Social | Bob Edgar | |
Social | Dee Evoy | |
Social | Sandy Findlay | |
Social | Lee Findlay | |
Social | Deb Gee | |
Social | John Gee | |
Social | Gary McWherter | |
Social | Richard Sabourin | |
Social | Mary Ann Stephens | |
Social | Grace Wood | |
Social | Gary Nault | Group Admin |
Executive Committee | Diane Borle | Group Mod |
Executive Committee | Cyndi Griffiths | |
Executive Committee | Darryl Walls | |
Executive Committee | Wayne Krausnick | |
Executive Committee | Sue Davies-Yoggerst | |
Executive Committee | Karl Dekeukelaere | Group Admin |
Executive Committee | Diane Platford | |
BETA Mens Singles | Darryl Walls | Group Admin |
BETA Mens Singles | Pat O'Flaherty | |
BETA Mens Singles | Clovis Martin | |
BETA Mens Singles | Richard Sabourin | |
BETA Mens Singles | Harold Patterson | |
LADDERS | Gary Nault | Group Admin |
LADDERS | Garfield Lee | |
2.0 Team | Wayne Krausnick | |
2.0 Team | Jeffrey Banks | |
2.0 Team | Ben Taher | |
2.0 Team | skybox | |
2.0 Team | Don Dymock | |
2.0 Team | Carole Tremblay | |
2.0 Team | Garfield Lee | Group Admin |
2.0 Team | Al Lima | Group Admin |
2.0 Team | Pearl Charter | |
2.0 Team | Diane Doucet | |
2.0 Team | Karen Stoesz | Group Admin |
2.0 Team | Audrey Winkler | |
2.0 Team | Fran Jurzyniec | |
2.0 Team | David Charter | |
2.0 Team | Bernie Moe | |
2.0 Team | Heather Francis | |
2.0 Team | Terry Francis | Group Admin |
2.0 Team | Sandy Spengler | |
2.0 Team | Larry Dewar | |
2.0 Team | Dwight Evans | |
2.0 Team | Bill Diedrich | Group Mod |
2.5 Team | Paul Haskell | |
2.5 Team | Clive Sands | |
2.5 Team | Jan Hassell | |
2.5 Team | Laura Robbins | |
2.5 Team | Sue Berry | |
2.5 Team | Karen Bostad | |
2.5 Team | Kristie Kotsonas | |
2.5 Team | Louise Lachance | |
2.5 Team | Lynda Riedl | |
2.5 Team | Ron Stoesz | Group Admin |
2.5 Team | Chris Baker | |
2.5 Team | Murray Forrest | |
2.5 Team | Rob Hassell | |
2.5 Team | Jack Luce | |
2.5 Team | Larry Musack | |
2.5 Team | Harvey Robb | |
2.5 Team | Linda Wilson | Group Admin |
2.5 Team | Mary Anne Law | |
2.5 Team | Carol Robb | |
2.5 Team | Bob Berry | |
2.5 Team | Cyndi Griffiths | |
3.0 Team | Dale Haigh | |
3.0 Team | skybox | |
3.0 Team | Rick Gamache | |
3.0 Team | Wayne Krausnick | |
3.0 Team | Duane Demeria | Group Admin |
3.0 Team | Donna Banks | Group Admin |
3.0 Team | Candace Brasile | |
3.0 Team | Win Clow | Group Admin |
3.0 Team | Rosie Delaney | |
3.0 Team | Darlene Downing | |
3.0 Team | Elizabeth LeBrun | |
3.0 Team | Pat McWherter | |
3.0 Team | Cathy Moyer | |
3.0 Team | Sharon Musack | |
3.0 Team | Linda Pinette | |
3.0 Team | Karl Dekeukelaere | |
3.0 Team | Glen Evoy | |
3.0 Team | Gary Fudem | |
3.0 Team | Dennis Green | |
3.0 Team | Jim Riedl | |
3.0 Team | Dick Thompson | |
3.0 Team | Jerry Freeman | |
3.0 Team | Linda Mitchell | |
3.5 Team | skybox | |
3.5 Team | Gerry Maurer | Group Admin |
3.5 Team | Diane Borle | |
3.5 Team | Wendy Evans | |
3.5 Team | Susan Ford | |
3.5 Team | Rick Ford | |
3.5 Team | Adele Hutchison | |
3.5 Team | Loretta Marx | |
3.5 Team | Nancy Peterson | |
3.5 Team | Diane Platford | |
3.5 Team | Bob Downs | |
3.5 Team | SLamb | |
3.5 Team | Clovis Martin | |
3.5 Team | Mark Nameth | |
3.5 Team | Bart Theismann | |
3.5 Team | Dennis Unguran | |
3.5 Team | Dave White | |
3.5 Team | Bill Diedrich | |
Coaches | Margie Crofoot | |
Coaches | Loretta Marx | Group Admin |
Coaches | Randy Law | |
Coaches | Bob Downs | |
Coaches | Tom Kotsonas | |
Coaches | Tom Osborn | |
Coaches | Chris Eliassen | |
Coaches | Vince Novick | |
Captains | Al Lima | Group Admin |
Captains | Diane Platford | Group Mod |
Captains | Pearl Charter | |
Captains | Wayne Krausnick | Group Admin |
Captains | Terry Francis | |
Captains | Duane Demeria | |
Captains | Donna Banks | |
Captains | Ron Stoesz | |
Captains | Linda Wilson | |
Captains | Win Clow | |
Captains | Judy Downs | |
Captains | Sandy Howard | |
Captains | Garfield Lee | |
Captains | Linda Mitchell | |
Captains | Ralph Winkler | |
Captains | Jerry Freeman | |
Captains | Peggy Hoolsema | |
Captains | Ron Hoolsema | |
Captains | Gerry Maurer | |
Captains | Chuck MacDonald | |
Captains | Darryl Walls | |
Coordinators | Wayne Krausnick | |
Coordinators | Darryl Walls | Group Admin |
Coordinators | Ron Stoesz | |
Coordinators | Sue Thompson | |
Coordinators | Gerry Maurer | |
Coordinators | Pat O'Flaherty | |
Coordinators | Jerry Freeman | |
Coordinators | Bill Griffiths | |
Coordinators | Don Dymock | |
Coordinators | Sandy Dymock | |
Coordinators | Loretta Marx | |
Coordinators | Margie Crofoot | |
Coordinators | Clovis Martin | |
Coordinators | Dave White | |
Coordinators | Peggy Hoolsema | |
Coordinators | Ron Hoolsema | |
Coordinators | Donna Lamb | |
Coordinators | Reg Boulet | |
Coordinators | Pat McWherter | |
Coordinators | Mark Nameth | |
Coordinators | Gail Arienzale | |
Coordinators | Nino Arienzale | |
Coordinators | Diane Borle | |
Coordinators | Sam | |
Coordinators | Sandi Johnston | |
Coordinators | Debbie Downey | |
Coordinators | Karen Stoesz | |
Coordinators | Jim Crofoot | |
Coordinators | Clayton Peterson | |
Coordinators | Ralph Winkler | |
Coordinators | Audrey Winkler | |
Coordinators | Brenda Boulet | |
Coordinators | Mary Ann Harding | |
Coordinators | Gary Scott | |
Coordinators | Joan Curtis | |
Coordinators | Sam Curtis | |
Coordinators | Jerry Johnson | |
Coordinators | Toni Johnson | |
Coordinators | Rosie Delaney | |
Coordinators | Allen Clow | |
Coordinators | Win Clow | |
Scorekeepers | Clovis Martin | Group Admin |
Scorekeepers | Pat O'Flaherty | |
Scorekeepers | Wayne Krausnick | |
4.0 Team | skybox | |
4.0 Team | Scott Gould | |
4.0 Team | Cathy Berry | |
4.0 Team | Chuck MacDonald | Group Admin |
4.0 Team | Sandy Howard | Group Admin |
4.0 Team | Gretchen Augustin | |
4.0 Team | Jean Leblanc | |
4.0 Team | Peggy Manning | |
4.0 Team | Jackie Martin | |
4.0 Team | Pat O'Flaherty | |
4.0 Team | Julie Williamson | |
4.0 Team | Bob Berry | |
4.0 Team | Rick Huebsch | |
4.0 Team | Tom Osborn | |
4.0 Team | Harold Patterson | |
4.0 Team | Inger Weigel | |
Non Players | Tom Kotsonas | |
Non Players | Donna Lamb | |
Non Players | Eleanor Courchesne | |
Non Players | Sue Davies-Yoggerst | |
Non Players | Gary Fudem | |
Non Players | Bonnie Gray | |
Non Players | Hammy Hamilton | |
Non Players | Vicky Jensen | |
Non Players | Roberta Krausnick | |
Non Players | Diane Moe | |
Non Players | Lynn Osborn | |
Non Players | Linda Pinette | |
Non Players | Lloyd Dyer | |
Non Players | Elaine Sabourin | |
New | Louise Lachance | |
New | Lee Marques | |
New | JoAnn Miller | |
New | Scott Gould | |
New | Teresa Gould | |
New | Sam | |
New | Dick Friesen | |
New | Norm Gray | |
New | Dennis Green | |
New | Roni Wilzcynski | |
New | Peggy Manning | |
New | Kirk Rackow | |
New | Brent Saunders | |
New | Bart Theismann | |
New | Ray Wiese | |
New | Wendy Evans | |
New | Susan Ford | |
New | Sandy Howard | |
New | Annette Kolybaba | |
New | Jan Pluth | |
New | Sue Shaink | |
New | Gael Stairs | |
New | Elgin Hunt | |
New | Steve Stairs | |
New | Jackie Martin | |
New | Van Barnham | |
New | Ray Busch | |
New | Sam Curtis | |
New | Laura Robbins | |
New | Dwight Evans | |
New | Paul Haskell | |
New | Vic Martin | |
New | Clive Sands | |
New | Tony VanHelden | |
New | Joan Curtis | |
New | Margo Ludwig | |
New | Frank Repka | |
New | Randy Romas | |
New | Rick Studney | |
New | Lynda Riedl | |
New | Sherrie Stoutenberg | |
New | Judy VanHeldin | |
New | Jim Riedl | |
New | Mike Robb | |
New | Craig Stenstrom | |
New | Floyd Wilson | |
New | Rick Ford | |
New | Rick Huebsch | |
New | Marcie Rackow | |
New | Kathy Rogers | |
New | Steve Rogers | |
New | Chris Baker | |
New | NStern | |
New | Janice Samuelson | |
New | Rob Stoutenberg | |
New | Heather Francis | |
New | skybox | |
New | Pauline MacDonald | |
New | Roger Smolnicky | |
New | Lize Popovich | |
New | Jean Leblanc | |
New | Debbie Thiele | |
New | Richard Sabourin | |
New | Sam Hamilton | |
New | Rick Gamache | |
New | Lloyd Dyer | |
New | Allen Clow | |
New | Pearl Charter | |
New | Doug Trask | |
New | Michael Evoy | |
New | Rod Banks | |
New | Dave Lampert | |
New | Sandi Johnston | |
New | Larry Dewar | |
New | Glynn Mitchell | |
New | Linda Mitchell | |
New | Carol Morris | |
New | Mr Tennis | |
New | Mark Groves | |
New | Jim Hoffman | |
New | Robert Reinker | |
New | Maria Cazzola | |
New | Keith Lockhart | |
New | Lou Dionne | |
New | Allison Manning | |
New | Rob Hassell | |
New | Candace Brasile | |
New | Darrell Mackay | |
New | Marlene Mackay | |
New | David Nelson | |
New | Craig Halvorsen | |
New | Cathy Moyer | |
New | Tim Moyer | |
New | Neil Manson | |
New | Delbert Riegel | |
New | Vince Hightower | |
New | Steve Glandorf | |
New | Mary Huebsch | |
New | Edna Mast | |
New | Dave Mast | |
New | Ethel Freeman | |
New | Tracy Baker | |
New | Bonnie Sevcik | |
New | Erwin Reimann | |
New | John Klemaseski | |
New | Linda Haigh | |
New | Shirley Niemi | |
New | Jack Manning | |
New | Theresa Bozarth | |
New | Adrian Groenendyk | |
New | Terry Tuharsly | |
New | Tim Faggionate | |
New | Jim Huisken | |
New | Sue Hein | |
New | Hollis O'Brien | |
New | Jack Lessard | |
New | David Meier | |
New | Nancy Meier | |
New | MMarsh | |
New | JStidh | |
New | Rosie Walker | |
4.5 | Margie Crofoot | |
4.5 | Chris Eliassen | |
4.5 | Cindy Luce | |
3.0 men recreational tennis | Jerry Johnson | |
3.0 men recreational tennis | Gerry Maurer | |
3.0 men recreational tennis | Karl Dekeukelaere | |
3.0 men recreational tennis | Gary Nault | Group Admin |